Cart

(0)

Lenovo Thinkstation P520C 30Bx0037Us Workstation - 1 X Xeon W-2155 - 8 Gb Ram - 1 Tb Hdd - Windows 7 Professional 64-Bitnvidia Quadro P2000 5 Gb Graphics - Dvd-Writer - English (Us) Keyboard

High-level performance without the high priceFrom large workloads to multitasking, the compact ThinkStation P520c breezes through it all

USD 3344.69

In stock

Energy efficient and extremely reliable, it 39 39 s also ISV-certified and VR-ready

Equally impressive is the affordable price tag. /p

With cutting-edge processing, graphics, storage, and memory, this configurable 25 L workstation is a solid workhorse

Related

Sale
7798.45 USD

HP Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 5 Year Infiniband group5 HW Support CDMR, 4-Hour, 24x7 Proactive Care Advanc /p
Sale
463.67 USD

HPE Foundation Care - 2

p 2Y PW FC NBD SN3600B 32G SWCH SVC /p
Sale
6143.92 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 5 Year Apollo EDR-OPA Switch Foundation Care 24x7 Service, HW and Collab Sup /p
Sale
10791.36 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
Sale
400.87 USD

Lenovo Topseller Service

p Lenovo offers a comprehensive portfolio of value-added services that support the full lifecycle of your Lenovo assets from procurement to disposition. Our service experience can optimize productivity
Sale
231.95 USD

Returnable Poly Mailer - 19

p style text-align justify span style font-size small The unique feature of strong Returnable Poly Mailers /strong is
Sale
4027.49 USD

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant

p This Cisco reg DWDM-SFP10G-C Channel 5 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at the wavelength specified
Sale
2772.98 USD

HP ZBook 14 G2 14

p Customize it You spoke, we listened. HP Z Workstations are highly customizable offering a range of features that you can mix and match to build your ideal configuration.
Sale
7677.85 USD

HSM Powerline 450.2 Cross Cut

p HSM Powerline 450.2 Cross Cut Conveyor Belt Shredder Level 3 Sheet Capacity 80-85 Shred Size 1/8 x 2
Sale
3283.71 USD

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC -10GEP41.3 Compatible

p This Cisco reg ONS-SC -10GEP41.3 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1541.35nm using
Sale
264.43 USD

Dell Extra High Yield Magenta

p Dell C3760n, C3760dn, C3765dnf Extra High Yield Magenta Toner Cartridge OEM 331-8431 9, 000 Yield . Dell cartridges deliver excellent print quality, sharp images
Sale
749.46 USD

HP Accessibility Assistant - TAA

p HP 39 39 s screen reader and voice command technology can help facilitate a conversation between you and select HP devices. When installed, it provides
Sale
961.60 USD

Chief MFAUS - 37

p This floor stand incorporates rounded edges and sleek features to give a softer, professional feel that fits well in corporate and classroom environments. The height can be adjusted
Sale
1022.11 USD

HPE Care Pack Post Warranty

p HPE 1 Year StoreEasy 1430/1530 Storage Post Warranty, DMR, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to /p
Sale
214.37 USD

HPE Care Pack Software Proactive

p HPE 3 Year RH SM 2 Sckt Unltd Gst LTU Proactive Care Software Service /p
Sale
168783.12 USD

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage
Sale
719.20 USD

Chief PSMH2079 Wall Mount for

p The PSMH2079 wall display mount solution offers a high weight capacity and quick installation features. Plumb adjustment helps to vertically align the display. This robust mount secures heavy
Sale
250.77 USD

PDU, BASIC, 0U, 16A, 208V

p PDU, BASIC, 0U, 16A, 208V, 20XC13, 4XC19 /p
Sale
400.87 USD

Lenovo Topseller Service

p Lenovo offers a comprehensive portfolio of value-added services that support the full lifecycle of your Lenovo assets from procurement to disposition. Our service experience can optimize productivity
Sale
2191.94 USD

Lite Pack 1Master, 128

p Lite Pack 1Master, 128 Nodes, Lifetime Warranty /p
Sale
1309.27 USD

PB450G4 I5-7200U 15.6 16GB/500

p PB450G4 I5-7200U 15.6 16GB/500 /p
Sale
6143.92 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 5 Year Apollo EDR-OPA Switch Foundation Care 24x7 Service, HW and Collab Sup /p
Sale
220716.40 USD

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage
Sale
9261.36 USD

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 4 Year StoreEasy 1440/1540 Storage 6 hour CTR Proactive Care Advanced SVC /p
Sale
4432.32 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service

p 5Y FC NBD SN3600B 32GB 24/24 PP SVC /p
Sale
438.35 USD

Juniper Compatible SFPP-10GE-T - Functionally

p The ENET SFPP-10GE-T-ENC Juniper Compatible SFP transceiver operates at 10Gbps over Cat6A / Cat7 at N/A with a maximum reach of 30 meters. Each SFPP-10GE-T-ENC is 100
Sale
4027.49 USD

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant

p This Cisco reg DWDM-SFP10G-C Channel 5 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at the wavelength specified
Sale
191208.87 USD

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage